Share |

JUSTIN BIEBER WOULD DATE HIS FAN !!!




Justin Bieber keeps spreading love to his fans (Beliebers) on twitter, and his latest tweet said that He wants to date his fans, He would date whoever he fall in love with and It could be one of you "Beliebers"

Here it is

@justinbieber I get asked all the time would I date a fan and my answer I would date whoever I fall IN LOVE with, and yes that could be a fan

Most beliebers are girl, They really want to go on a date with Justin Bieber, If You search Justin Bieber on search engine or on twitter search box, you will find how many tweet Justin got every single minute, it's overwhelming, They tweet him over and over again just to get a RETWEET or Just a :)




Read Full...

Avril Lavigne becomes Trending Topic because of her Birthday



Avril Lavigne Trending Topic on Twitter.

Do you have Twitter account ???

If You have, just log in to your twitter right away and check the trending topic, HappyBdayAvril is one of them, yeah Today is Avril's Brithday, She was born on 24 September 1984, She's 26 now, She's still young, her look even too young for her age, I wish I could be that way hehe

Twitter is one of the most popular social networks nowdays beside facebook, Twitter is the rightest place to promote and sell your product, The only key to make it real is go grab as many follower and attention as possible then ask them to tweet or retweet your tweet, afterward just wait and see, if you have enough soldiers (or followers) who tweet your tweet, your tweet/product will be shown on trending topic lists.

Just Join twitter and let's make Trending topic like HappuBdayAvril...
Read Full...

David Beckham Allegedly having an affair with a Hoe

David Beckham was caught having an affair with a Hoe !


Irma Nici and David Beckham

This news was heating sounded after the United State magazine’s published, the Touch Weekly proved that Victoria Beckham’s husband was having an affair with a prostitute named Irma NICI. That magazine was claiming that Beckham spent $10,000 per night for a total of five nights with an ex-call girl.

Hmmm... $10.000 per night !!! Can you imagine getting that bunch of money just by having a sex (oops) with a Superstar Football Player like Beckham ?!? I don't want to be his one-night stand girl though hahahaha...

What's up with his drop-dead wive victoria Beckham?

Victoria is reportedly an aggressive and possessive wife, She won't let any girl teases The apple of her eye David Beckham, We can definitely figure her reaction regarding to this rumor, She should be furious and feel unhappy about it.

According to the recent news That couple are battling against the allegation that David had an affair with an ex-call girl.

So' Let's wait and see who's gonna be the winner and the Prisoner lol
Read Full...

Register Your Blog to Blog Directory

Finally I registered my blog on blog directory, and now it's time to harvest the result hehehe
MTCVSR6NF2F7 Read Full...

Justin Bieber Relax and Rumour with Jasmine Villegas

Justin Bieber Relax Time !!!

Justin Bieber is on vacation !!! Justin Bieber relaxes from his hectic touring schedule, The 16-year-old boy, who has compiled lots of Girls Fans (Beliebers) Finally took some rest, After taking a long tour all over the world, He wants to get rid of all his ponderous routinities and start having a ball with his family and friends...

According to his twitter account, his last tour was in Hawai and then he'll go on vacation...
here it is :

@justinbieber next show is Hawaii!!! But until then it is time to take some time off and relax. VACATION!!!!!!

Justin Bieber Rumour !!!

Although He's on vacation, Rumour yet struck him, there's a rumour that stated Paparazzi caught Him red handed kissing with his Tourmate, Jasmine Villegas in the back of a car...

Well' I've seen the picture but I don't really care whether her his girlfriend or not, I'm just thinking of those belieber girls, I don't think they will let any girl becomes Justin Bieber girlfriend, So let's guess! Who is The Most Hated Girl on earth now??? Yeah You're damn right, She is jasmine Villegas lol....
Read Full...
 
© Grunge Theme Copyright by YANZ FUN STUFFS | Template by Blogger Templates | Blog Trick at Blog-HowToTricks